Oregon Episcopal School - ALWAYS OPEN

Upper School Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 12 of 71 constituents
Deri Bash

Deri Bash

Titles: Associate Head of Upper School for Academics & Residential Life
Departments: Upper School Administration, Dorms
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9357
Brad Baugher

Brad Baugher

Titles: Director of Educational Technology
Departments: Information Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-768-3136
Carmen Boyle

Carmen Boyle

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9238
Peter Buonincontro

Peter Buonincontro

Titles: Residential House Head, Theater & Performing Arts Teacher
Departments: Dorms, Visual & Performing Arts (VaPA)
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-768-3171
Eduard Cecere

Eduard Cecere

Titles: Upper School Technology Coordinator
Departments: Information Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9354
Dennis Chang

Dennis Chang

Titles: Algebra Teacher, Head JV Girls' Soccer Coach
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9289
Chiman Chen

Chiman Chen

Titles: Mandarin Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9267
Corbet Clark

Corbet Clark

Titles: Interim Head of Upper School
Departments: Upper School Administration, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-768-3121
Jenny Cleveland

Jenny Cleveland

Titles: Chaplain, College Counselor
Departments: Chaplaincy, College Counseling
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9242
Bevin Daglen

Bevin Daglen

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9320
Tessa Daniel

Tessa Daniel

Titles: Spanish Teacher, Yearbook
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-416-9297
Coleen Davis

Coleen Davis

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Head Girls' Tennis Coach, SPARC Manager
Departments: Physical Education, Athletics, Tennis
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 503-768-3175
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 12 of 71 constituents
Powered by Finalsite